Cattle.com

3B Mr. Suva

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/25/1988 (34 yrs)
Owned By: MULTIPLY OWNED
Registration: #633216 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +3B Mr. Suva.

Pedigree

HCK SIR SUVANELDO
(+)WR MR. SUVA 203
MR V8 13/1
+RQ'S REXCRATA 455
+LMT MISS DIAMOND T 206
+SUGARLAND'S REXCRATA 1

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2560