Cattle.com

1OAK

1OAK
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 2/3/2017 (7 yrs)
Owned By: WADE RODGERS
Registration: #392867
Aliases: 1-OAK.

Pedigree

NA
Made To Order
NA
NA
Lueking Emerson 720
NA

Bulls Sired

COD

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 909 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2019.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Semen Suppliers

Midwest Genetics $40
SEK $40
Bovine Elite $50
88 in stock

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$38 Past 60-days (1)
$37 Past 6-Mo. (3)
$38 Past Year (7)
$38 All Time (26)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$350 All Time (1)

Top Sellers

$100,000 Jackson Cattle Co 12
Heifer · 12/16/2021
$78,000 The Dakota Classic a
Bred Heifer · 12/31/2022
$68,000 Dakota Classic 12-30
Bred Heifer · 12/30/2023
$58,000 Herr Show Cattle 10-
Steer · 10/21/2023
$58,000 Share the Brands 202
Cow · 6/3/2023
$50,000 GOETTEMOELLER SHOW C
Steer · 9/10/2023
$49,000 GORETSKA SHOW STEERS
Steer · 10/21/2023
$40,000 Combined Forces 12-8
Bred Heifer · 12/8/2023
$37,000 SCOTT CLUB CALVES ON
Heifer · 4/5/2022
$35,000 GUYER CATTLE COMPAN
Steer · 11/7/2022
$35,000 SHOW THE BRAND STEER
Steer · 3/5/2022
$32,000 JOHNSON SHOW CATTLE
Heifer · 9/19/2022
$30,500 Smith Family Show Ca
Steer · 9/13/2020
$30,000 The Dakota Classic a
Bred Heifer · 12/31/2022
$29,000 Potts Show Cattle On
Steer · 3/9/2020
$26,500 WILSON FARMS 9-25-22
Steer · 9/25/2022
$25,500 Abney Family Steer &
Steer · 9/20/2020
$25,500 SCOTT CLUB CALVES ON
Steer · 3/6/2023
$24,000 Noonan Show Cattle 9
Steer · 9/10/2022
$23,500 BORDERTOWN GENETICS
Steer · 2/15/2022
6300