Cattle.com

JDH Remington Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/3/1981 (41 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #350425 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: (+)JDH Remington Manso.

Pedigree

+IW'S REXCRATA 402
+JK SUGAR CRATA 45
+SUGARLAND'S REXCRATA 1
JDH REX VER MANSO
JDH PHODID MANSO
JDH REX ERROL MANSO

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2598