Cattle.com

JDH Madison de Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 10/16/1990 (32 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #669048 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: (+)JDH Madison de Manso.

Pedigree

(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
(+)MR. V8 202/3
(+)JDH GREGORY R MANSO
(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
+JDH LADY REM J MANSO 2
+JK SUGAR CRATA 45

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2586