Cattle.com

(=)JDH Winchester Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 4/21/1993 (29 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #702188 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: (=)JDH Winchester Manso.

Pedigree

+JK SUGAR CRATA 45
(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
+IW'S REXCRATA 402
(+)MR. V8 202/3
$JDH LADY MANSO 945/8 F
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2605