Cattle.com

O C C Juneau 807J

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 9/12/1999 (18 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #13627989
Aliases: OCC Juneau 807J.

Pedigree

D H D Traveler 6807
O C C Emblazon 854E
Q A S Traveler 23-4
Dixie Erica of C H 1019
Bemindful Maid D H D 0807
PBC 707 1M F0203

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 46 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.
Top Sellers
$37,000 Coleman % Angus Ranc
Pair · 10/7/2014
$24,500 Bobo Cattle Complete
Bred Cow · 8/1/2015
$14,500 Kroupal Angus Ranch
Bull · 2/15/2010
$14,000 Coleman % Angus Ranc
Pair · 10/7/2014
$9,000 Koupal Angus 35th An
Bull · 2/20/2012
$5,750 Koupal Angus 35th An
Bull · 2/20/2012
$5,750 Koupal Angus 35th An
Bull · 2/20/2012
$5,500 Koupal Angus 35th An
Bull · 2/20/2012
$5,000 Coleman Angus Produc
Bred Heifer · 10/11/2011
$5,000 Stanleyville Cattle
Cow · 6/24/2013
$4,900 Boneso Livestock Com
Bred Cow · 2/23/2013
$4,750 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$4,750 Kroupal Angus Ranch
Bull · 2/15/2010
$4,250 Kroupal Angus Ranch
Bull · 2/15/2010
$4,250 Koupal Angus Ranch 3
Bull · 2/18/2013
$4,000 Run for Roses 2011
Heifer · 11/11/2011
$3,750 Koupal Angus 35th An
Bull · 2/20/2012
$3,750 Coleman Angus Ranch
Bred Cow · 10/9/2012
$3,500 Coleman Angus Produc
Bred Heifer · 10/11/2011
$3,400 Run for Roses 2011
Heifer · 11/11/2011